1. Corsair 2. Maiden Rose 3. J no Subete 4. Itou-san 5. Killing stalking 6. Moritat 7. Blood bank 8. Acid town 9. Toxic (not really yaoi but great plot and no major female characters)
1. Corsair 2. Maiden Rose3. J no Subete4. Itou-san5. Killing stalking6. Moritat 7. Blood bank8. Acid town9. Toxic (not really yaoi but great plot and no major female characters) My favs Nxyeria
Corsair also has drama cds that go way beyond the manga in case you are interested
Sayonara Game Little butterfly Kimi ga koi ni oboreru Ten count A man like you Because of you Hate mate Crimson something(forgot name) Totally captivated U don't know me Lover boy Sick Interval Seinen wa ai kou Dog style Gravity eye Amaketu, Tsumetai Junjou Kyoudai-biyori Zankoku Na Kami Ga shihai suru Neon sign amber (just read everything by her)
Elektel delusion Dear Oko sama box Bokura wa sore o hitei dekinai (one of my ultimate fave) Dear green: hitomi no ounowa Jibun katte Like that (super cute) Me o tojite 3 byou Goodbye lilac Romantic (moriyo)
Love letter from
Kaeru no prince sama Ginza neon paradise
Joou to shitateya
Jackass (great sex....)
Sayonara futaribocchi renai shinsho (one of my favs)
Any yaoi recommendations, with a good plot
1. Corsair
2. Maiden Rose
3. J no Subete
4. Itou-san
5. Killing stalking
6. Moritat
7. Blood bank
8. Acid town
9. Toxic (not really yaoi but great plot and no major female characters)
My favs
Corsair also has drama cds that go way beyond the manga in case you are interested
Kikoenai Koe
Escape Journey
Canis
Hidamari ga kikoeru
Sayonara Game
Little butterfly
Kimi ga koi ni oboreru
Ten count
A man like you
Because of you
Hate mate
Crimson something(forgot name)
Totally captivated
U don't know me
Lover boy
Sick
Interval
Seinen wa ai kou
Dog style
Gravity eye
Amaketu, Tsumetai
Junjou
Kyoudai-biyori
Zankoku Na Kami Ga shihai suru
Neon sign amber (just read everything by her)
Elektel delusion
Dear
Oko sama box
Bokura wa sore o hitei dekinai (one of my ultimate fave)
Dear green: hitomi no ounowa
Jibun katte
Like that (super cute)
Me o tojite 3 byou
Goodbye lilac
Romantic (moriyo)
Love letter from
Kaeru no prince sama
Ginza neon paradise
Joou to shitateya
Jackass (great sex....)
Sayonara futaribocchi renai shinsho (one of my favs)
Take care of my housekeeper
19 days
Crazy in love
Jokyouju no hatsukoi case study
Sayonara koibito, mata kite tomodachi
MusSoap
Go for it
Renai kidou
Window beyond window
Neko no koi
I am your cute copycat
Sashikiz gusari (everything)
If you hate me that much
Blue complex (really good)
Yoake ni furu
Fools
Close the last door (really good)
Otona keikenchi
The best smell
Youjin
All about lust (amazing)
Not enough time
Hope u find some u like
Following
What lies at the end
A man like you
I just finish read this, but it's still on-going http://www.mangago.me/read-manga/kouun_no_rihatsushi/